main_sponsor_left
main_sponsor_right

Statistiques

Division II

Nom Prénom Équipe Matchs Goals Assists Points
HASLER Samuel Montbrelloz Sharks I 17 36 21 57
COLLAUD Steve Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 16 35 22 57
LAMBELET Frédéric Montbrelloz Sharks I 18 28 27 55
VONLAUFEN Marc Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 15 17 24 41
BURKHARD Florent Vully I 16 23 11 34
PERRENOUD Bryan Montbrelloz Sharks I 17 21 13 34
MULHAUSER Patrick Vully I 14 21 9 30
LOOSLI Alain Rolling Aventicum II 14 15 15 30
REY Johann Aumont Loggers II 13 22 7 29
CLÉMENT Nicolas Cheyres Okee II 13 14 15 29
VAN CLEEMPUT Bryan Domdidier Ducks I 17 16 12 28
VAN CLEEMPUT Axel Domdidier Ducks I 16 14 13 27
ANASTASIA Enrico Vully I 16 13 13 26
SCHOUWEY Arnaud Léchelles Coyotes II 14 17 8 25
GEHRIGER Michael Vully I 15 13 12 25
BERSIER Jonas Aumont Loggers II 13 13 11 24
PAGE Gilles Grolley La Principauté 12 12 12 24
BERCHIER Gael Aumont Loggers II 8 14 9 23
ISELI Sylvain Cheyres Okee II 12 14 9 23
ROBATEL Benjamin Torniaco Superior I 17 13 10 23
BUGNON Daniel Léchelles Coyotes II 16 11 12 23
TINGUELY Yoann Léchelles Coyotes II 14 8 15 23
DEWARRAT Vincent Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 15 13 9 22
MAENDLY Maxime Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 15 10 12 22
CLEMENT Maximilien Torniaco Superior I 11 13 8 21
GALLEY Vincent Cheyres Okee II 15 12 8 20
MICHAUD Daniel Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 15 12 8 20
MOREL Michaël Léchelles Coyotes II 4 12 8 20
SAUTAUX Julien Grolley La Principauté 11 10 10 20
PERRET Julien Montbrelloz Sharks I 15 8 12 20
TASCHNER Samuel Grolley La Principauté 20 16 3 19
FRUTIGER Bryan Domdidier Ducks I 17 13 6 19
GILLIAND Sébastien Montbrelloz Sharks I 14 10 9 19
BONFILS Sébastien Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 12 13 5 18
DI FRANCO Luca Vully I 14 8 10 18
FLEURY David Grolley La Principauté 5 8 10 18
PRÉTET Guillaume Léchelles Coyotes II 12 12 5 17
WASEM Yannick Vully I 15 11 6 17
GOZEL Gaetan Aumont Loggers II 18 10 7 17
SORG Kevin Vully I 12 6 11 17
PELLET Mathieu Torniaco Superior I 14 13 3 16
STETTLER Aymeric Rolling Aventicum II 15 12 4 16
CLOTTU Dylan Cheyres Okee II 17 14 1 15
HOCHSTRASSER Florian Vully I 13 11 4 15
RINDLISBACHER Christophe Rolling Aventicum II 12 9 6 15
ROBATEL Lionel Torniaco Superior I 14 7 8 15
BAERISWYL Alexandre Grolley La Principauté 2 7 8 15
BALLAMAN Florian Domdidier Ducks I 16 12 2 14
BONGARD Julien Rolling Aventicum II 17 11 3 14
DUBEY Jérémie Aumont Loggers II 8 7 7 14
ANSERMET Hugo Montbrelloz Sharks I 15 7 7 14
BUGNON Cédric Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 13 6 8 14
FONTANA Loïc Rolling Aventicum II 11 5 9 14
BERGER Gil Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 10 5 9 14
PURY Stéphane Aumont Loggers II 4 10 3 13
BARBEY Valentin Domdidier Ducks I 20 8 5 13
SPICHER Jérémie Grolley La Principauté 2 7 6 13
BUCHS Guillaume Léchelles Coyotes II 17 7 6 13
SANSONNENS Kevin Montbrelloz Sharks I 14 5 8 13
GALLEY Elias Cheyres Okee II 13 4 9 13
CLEMENT Nathan Torniaco Superior I 10 8 4 12
JAQUET Yoan Grolley La Principauté 10 8 4 12
JOYE Baptiste Torniaco Superior I 4 7 5 12
SCHWAB Nicolas Cheyres Okee II 30 7 5 12
MAILLARD Eric Rolling Aventicum II 13 7 5 12
DIZERENS Tony Domdidier Ducks I 24 6 6 12
UMIKER Pascal Vully I 4 6 6 12
MULLER Fabien Aumont Loggers II 12 6 6 12
ZURKINDEN Mathieu Aumont Loggers II 14 4 8 12
GALLIADI Anthony Rolling Aventicum II 17 3 9 12
OESCH Nicolas Vully I 4 9 2 11
HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane Cheyres Okee II 13 8 3 11
CHRISTAN Adrien Léchelles Coyotes II 14 8 3 11
ROBATEL Sylvain Torniaco Superior I 10 6 5 11
LESQUEREUX Kevin Cheyres Okee II 11 5 6 11
GENTIZON Cyril Cheyres Okee II 16 4 7 11
TERRAPON Kevin Domdidier Ducks I 13 4 7 11
RUBIN Valentin Montbrelloz Sharks I 9 3 8 11
DEMIERRE Nathan Montbrelloz Sharks I 7 8 2 10
KOLB Patrice Rolling Aventicum II 9 7 3 10
GUINNARD Johan Domdidier Ducks I 14 3 7 10
SCHLAEPPI Julien Montbrelloz Sharks I 8 3 7 10
WAEBER Yoan Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 12 6 3 9
HAYOZ Thierry Rolling Aventicum II 18 5 4 9
COLLAUD Emile Grolley La Principauté 14 4 5 9
KILCHOER Frédéric Torniaco Superior I 9 3 6 9
DEMIERRE Joël Grolley La Principauté 11 2 7 9
SAVARY Sébastien Léchelles Coyotes II 5 6 2 8
CORMINBOEUF Ludovic Domdidier Ducks I 10 6 2 8
CLEMENT David Grolley La Principauté 14 6 2 8
PECLARD Hugo Aumont Loggers II 5 5 3 8
JEMMELY Pascal Léchelles Coyotes II 10 2 6 8
BUCHS Patrick Aumont Loggers II 9 1 7 8
AEBY Benjamin Grolley La Principauté 6 1 7 8
STALDER Bastien Léchelles Coyotes II 16 5 2 7
OBRADOVIC Srecko Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 7 3 4 7
CURRAT Ludovic Torniaco Superior I 7 3 4 7
BURKHARD Ludovic Vully I 15 2 5 7
PILLONEL Guillaume Cheyres Okee II 9 2 5 7
CLÉMENT Jérôme Cheyres Okee II 17 2 5 7
CLEMENT Samuel Grolley La Principauté 13 6 0 6
MEER Johannes Rolling Aventicum II 14 5 1 6
CHATTON Samuel Torniaco Superior I 17 4 2 6
ROULIN Bertrand Torniaco Superior I 5 3 3 6
TOFFEL Roméo Torniaco Superior I 17 4 1 5
OBERSON Yvan Grolley La Principauté 6 3 2 5
REY Alain Aumont Loggers II 8 3 2 5
MATTHEY-DORET Sébastien Vully I 8 3 2 5
MUSY Victor Domdidier Ducks I 12 3 2 5
VOLERY Guillaume Aumont Loggers II 12 2 3 5
BAECHLER Florin Torniaco Superior I 10 2 3 5
JORDAN Noam Léchelles Coyotes II 6 2 3 5
MARET Samuel Torniaco Superior I 2 4 0 4
VONLANTHEN Dylan Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 2 4 0 4
ZIMMERMANN Reto Cheyres Okee II 1 3 1 4
FASNACHT Markus Vully I 5 3 1 4
JAUNIN Simon Rolling Aventicum II 1 2 2 4
THÉVOZ Gaël Rolling Aventicum II 1 2 2 4
BURGISSER Kevin Domdidier Ducks I 16 2 2 4
MANSER Silvan Léchelles Coyotes II 1 3 0 3
BISE Axel Domdidier Ducks I 6 2 1 3
DING Laurent Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 2 1 3
KALTENRIEDER Joël Rolling Aventicum II 1 2 1 3
GUILLAND Yannick Vully I 2 2 1 3
CORNAZ Léo Rolling Aventicum II 1 2 1 3
VORLET Nicolas Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 1 2 3
SOVILLA Dario Cheyres Okee II 17 1 2 3
SCHWAB Gabriel Vully I 4 1 2 3
OERTLE Jimmy Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 2 2 0 2
JOYE Pierre Torniaco Superior I 1 2 0 2
CARRARD Romain Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 2 0 2
TACHE Simon Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 1 1 2
NOEL Sylvain Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 1 1 2
WOLF Loïc Montbrelloz Sharks I 4 1 1 2
GOZEL Lucien Aumont Loggers II 1 1 1 2
MONNERON Yoann Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 1 1 2
PROGIN Michael Aumont Loggers II 3 1 1 2
ARMAND Simon Torniaco Superior I 2 1 1 2
BUTTET Grégory Aumont Loggers II 13 1 1 2
HAENGGELI David Cheyres Okee II 1 1 1 2
CURRAT Quentin Torniaco Superior I 2 1 1 2
GROSSRIEDER William Grolley La Principauté 3 1 1 2
GENTIL Yves Montbrelloz Sharks I 2 0 2 2
REY Guillaume Cheyres Okee II 12 0 2 2
MEUWLY Didier Torniaco Superior I 3 0 2 2
DE GOTTRAU Florent Léchelles Coyotes II 2 0 2 2
JEVTIMOV Aleksandar Vully I 10 0 2 2
BERTSCHY David Torniaco Superior I 2 0 2 2
KOULBANIS Thierry Rolling Aventicum II 11 0 2 2
BORNE Samuel Torniaco Superior I 1 1 0 1
AVELINI Sébastien Grolley La Principauté 1 1 0 1
ROSSY Gaëtan Léchelles Coyotes II 5 1 0 1
MOULLET Alexis Rolling Aventicum II 1 1 0 1
GIVEL Christophe Cheyres Okee II 1 1 0 1
CHRISTAN Florent Léchelles Coyotes II 2 1 0 1
ROULIN Mickaël Léchelles Coyotes II 3 1 0 1
GOBET Maxime Léchelles Coyotes II 1 1 0 1
BAERISWYL Thierry Torniaco Superior I 10 0 1 1
GUILLAND Yannic Vully I 1 0 1 1
BERCHIER Romain Cheyres Okee II 1 0 1 1
SEILER Gianmarco Rolling Aventicum II 14 0 1 1
FLEURY Johann Torniaco Superior I 3 0 1 1
JOYE Nathan Aumont Loggers II 3 0 1 1
CHAPALLEY Mathieu Grolley La Principauté 1 0 1 1
ROSSIER Florian Léchelles Coyotes II 10 0 1 1
LAUPER Yves Vully I 4 0 1 1
ROBATEL Sébastien Torniaco Superior I 3 0 1 1
POCHON Christian Torniaco Superior I 1 0 1 1
PERSEGHINI Axel Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 0 1 1
MURITH Ludovic Domdidier Ducks I 17 0 1 1
BERSET Samuel Grolley La Principauté 6 0 1 1
GROSSRIEDER Matthias Grolley La Principauté 12 0 1 1
GATTOLLIAT Nathan Domdidier Ducks I 1 0 1 1
SCHEURER Antoine Léchelles Coyotes II 13 0 1 1
GYSELINCK Benjamin Grolley La Principauté 1 0 1 1
BRIGUET Cyril Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
BONFILS Jérémy Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 15 0 0 0
RIGOLET Michael Torniaco Superior I 9 0 0 0
KILCHOER Jonathan Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 0 0 0
BERGER Julien Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 0 0 0
CASTELLETTI Aaron Cheyres Okee II 2 0 0 0
CHUARD Samuel Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 17 0 0 0
MARCHON Fabien Grolley La Principauté 4 0 0 0
DUPRAZ Vincent Grolley La Principauté 1 0 0 0
ROTZETTER Luc Aumont Loggers II 9 0 0 0
DUC Eric Montbrelloz Sharks I 16 0 0 0
PERRENOUD Kevin Montbrelloz Sharks I 15 0 0 0
DUC Florian Montbrelloz Sharks I 3 0 0 0
FORNACHON Didier Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
JUILLERAT Mandy Torniaco Superior I 1 0 0 0
REGLI Neil Grolley La Principauté 1 0 0 0
BUCHS Olivier Léchelles Coyotes II 1 0 0 0
GROGNUZ Thierry Aumont Loggers II 1 0 0 0
SCHWAB Romain Cheyres Okee II 5 0 0 0
DEFFERRARD Julien Torniaco Superior I 7 0 0 0
GAILLARD Rémy Cheyres Okee II 1 0 0 0
BART Arnaud Torniaco Superior I 8 0 0 0
PITTET Jérémy Léchelles Coyotes II 1 0 0 0
ELTSCHINGER Jérôme Léchelles Coyotes II 2 0 0 0
VOLERY Simon Aumont Loggers II 1 0 0 0
MIAUTON Fabrice Rolling Aventicum II 6 0 0 0
PELLET Vincent Vully I 16 0 0 0
WAEBER Eric Torniaco Superior I 2 0 0 0
JUNOD Cédric Vully I 3 0 0 0
ROCH Valentin Rolling Aventicum II 12 0 0 0
PERSEGHINI Robin Rolling Aventicum II 13 0 0 0
MOLL Thibaud Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
YERLY Floriane Aumont Loggers II 13 0 0 0
CUENNET Gaël Léchelles Coyotes II 16 0 0 0