main_sponsor_left
main_sponsor_right

Statistiques

Division II

Nom Prénom Équipe Matchs Goals Assists Points
ROBATEL Sylvain Torniaco Superior I 16 40 27 67
COLLAUD Steve Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 16 42 24 66
MARCHAND Gauthier Dogs of War Gletterens I 16 43 18 61
LOOSLI Alain Rolling Aventicum II 15 22 25 47
SCHRANZ Michaël Dogs of War Gletterens I 16 26 15 41
LAMBELET Frédéric Montbrelloz Sharks I 15 21 19 40
DEMIERRE Nathan Montbrelloz Sharks I 16 30 9 39
GILLIAND Sébastien Montbrelloz Sharks I 14 17 12 29
ISELI Sylvain Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 16 15 14 29
VONLAUFEN Marc Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 16 14 15 29
CHARDONNENS Noah Dogs of War Gletterens I 16 11 18 29
PELLET Mathieu Torniaco Superior I 10 16 10 26
BONGARD Julien Rolling Aventicum II 16 15 11 26
CARRARD David Rolling Aventicum II 14 13 11 24
HASLER Samuel Montbrelloz Sharks I 12 15 8 23
BERGER Gil Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 16 11 12 23
SAVARY Hugo Dzos Volants II 14 15 7 22
KOLB Patrice Rolling Aventicum II 14 12 10 22
FISCHER Marc Dzos Volants II 13 14 7 21
MULLER Fabien Aumont Loggers II 15 9 12 21
PURY Stéphane Aumont Loggers II 15 17 3 20
SCHOUWEY Arnaud Léchelles Coyotes II 13 15 5 20
CHARDONNENS Mathias Dogs of War Gletterens I 12 14 6 20
HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane Cheyres Okee II 15 12 8 20
SPAHR Michaël Dogs of War Gletterens I 5 9 11 20
PERRET Julien Montbrelloz Sharks I 20 5 15 20
THÉVOZ Gaël Rolling Aventicum II 11 5 14 19
BERSIER Jonas Aumont Loggers II 12 12 6 18
CHUARD Patrick Dogs of War Gletterens I 15 11 7 18
HAYOZ Jonathan Léchelles Coyotes II 13 10 8 18
LOUIS Alexis Dogs of War Gletterens I 9 9 8 17
GALLEY Elias Cheyres Okee II 14 6 11 17
SCHWAB Nicolas Cheyres Okee II 17 14 2 16
PERRIARD Bastien Rolling Aventicum II 9 13 3 16
ROCHETTE Raphaël Dogs of War Gletterens I 12 11 5 16
KALTENRIEDER Luc Rolling Aventicum II 11 11 5 16
DUMMERMOUTH Gaël Dogs of War Gletterens I 10 7 9 16
PERRENOUD Bryan Montbrelloz Sharks I 15 5 11 16
SANSONNENS Kevin Montbrelloz Sharks I 17 3 13 16
BUGNON Daniel Léchelles Coyotes II 13 9 6 15
CARRARD Romain Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 9 8 7 15
LESQUEREUX Kevin Cheyres Okee II 10 8 7 15
VILLADONIGA Pablo Dzos Volants II 13 4 11 15
SCHLAEPPI Julien Montbrelloz Sharks I 6 11 3 14
DE GOTTRAU Florent Léchelles Coyotes II 14 11 3 14
MARCHAND Nathan Dzos Volants II 13 10 4 14
PRÉTET Guillaume Léchelles Coyotes II 12 9 5 14
CHATTON Samuel Torniaco Superior I 14 6 8 14
PILLONEL Guillaume Cheyres Okee II 14 5 9 14
VONLANTHEN Kevin Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 12 10 3 13
REY Johann Aumont Loggers II 18 9 4 13
ZURKINDEN Mathieu Aumont Loggers II 16 3 10 13
MARET Samuel Torniaco Superior I 9 8 4 12
KILCHOER Frédéric Torniaco Superior I 4 7 5 12
JOYE Baptiste Torniaco Superior I 6 7 5 12
BUCHS Guillaume Léchelles Coyotes II 24 5 7 12
GREMAUD Basile Léchelles Coyotes II 12 9 2 11
CATILLAZ Valentin Torniaco Superior I 3 8 3 11
VOLERY Guillaume Aumont Loggers II 13 6 5 11
STALDER Bastien Léchelles Coyotes II 16 5 6 11
MEER Johannes Léchelles Coyotes II 12 5 6 11
MOSER Jocelyn Dogs of War Gletterens I 16 4 7 11
JOMINI Thierry Dzos Volants II 9 9 1 10
FORNEROD Benoît Montbrelloz Sharks I 11 4 6 10
DEWARRAT Vincent Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 11 4 6 10
CLEMENT Maximilien Torniaco Superior I 7 3 7 10
ROBATEL Lionel Torniaco Superior I 14 7 2 9
CHATTON Vincent Torniaco Superior I 12 6 3 9
POCHON Axel Rolling Aventicum II 7 6 3 9
SAVARY Sébastien Léchelles Coyotes II 15 5 4 9
KALTENRIEDER Joël Rolling Aventicum II 5 5 4 9
FONTANA Loïc Rolling Aventicum II 10 4 5 9
MICHEL Stéphane Léchelles Coyotes II 15 3 6 9
BALLAMAN Gillian Dogs of War Gletterens I 12 6 2 8
GALLIADI Anthony Rolling Aventicum II 16 5 3 8
ROULIN Denis Dzos Volants II 16 5 3 8
CLÉMENT Jérôme Cheyres Okee II 16 4 4 8
MICHAUD Daniel Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 10 3 5 8
MAILLARD Eric Rolling Aventicum II 14 2 6 8
BERCHIER Gael Aumont Loggers II 8 2 6 8
JOYE Nathan Aumont Loggers II 7 5 2 7
CLOTTU Dylan Cheyres Okee II 15 5 2 7
BELLIZZI Vincent Dzos Volants II 3 4 3 7
ABEGGLEN David Dogs of War Gletterens I 9 4 3 7
ROCHETTE Michaël Dogs of War Gletterens I 10 3 4 7
CHRISTINAZ Julien Aumont Loggers II 1 5 1 6
SOTTAZ Nathan Dzos Volants II 1 4 2 6
SALVI Léandro Dzos Volants II 12 3 3 6
TOFFEL Roméo Torniaco Superior I 15 2 4 6
PECLARD Hugo Aumont Loggers II 2 2 4 6
MARMY Denilson Dzos Volants II 4 2 4 6
JUILLERAT Mandy Torniaco Superior I 7 0 6 6
SCHWAB Romain Cheyres Okee II 6 4 1 5
RINGLI Victor Rolling Aventicum II 9 3 2 5
SOVILLA Flavio Cheyres Okee II 4 3 2 5
MOULLET Alexis Cheyres Okee II 8 3 2 5
BAECHLER Florian Torniaco Superior I 16 3 2 5
GENTIZON Cyril Cheyres Okee II 14 3 2 5
BUGNON Timothy Dzos Volants II 15 2 3 5
DOBLER Jérémy Dogs of War Gletterens I 5 1 4 5
SULZMANN Jonathan Cheyres Okee II 11 1 4 5
SCHORNOZ Kellian Dzos Volants II 2 4 0 4
FASEL Anthony Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 6 3 1 4
ANSERMET Michael Dzos Volants II 16 3 1 4
JORDAN Alan Léchelles Coyotes II 7 3 1 4
MAENDLY Maxime Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 7 1 3 4
REY Guillaume Cheyres Okee II 10 0 4 4
SEILER Gianmarco Léchelles Coyotes II 14 0 4 4
JOYE Roman Aumont Loggers II 5 2 1 3
CHAUTEMS Rémy Dzos Volants II 2 2 1 3
NOEL Sylvain Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 8 2 1 3
CLEMENT Nathan Torniaco Superior I 3 2 1 3
REY Alain Aumont Loggers II 11 2 1 3
BERNHARD Thibault Torniaco Superior I 11 2 1 3
BONFILS Sébastien Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 8 2 1 3
JAQUEMET Gaël Dogs of War Gletterens I 10 1 2 3
PERRENOUD Kevin Montbrelloz Sharks I 12 0 3 3
BUTTET Grégory Aumont Loggers II 9 2 0 2
GENTIL Yves Montbrelloz Sharks I 9 2 0 2
ROBATEL Benjamin Torniaco Superior I 2 2 0 2
VORLET Nicolas Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 1 1 2
DEMIERRE Bastian Montbrelloz Sharks I 2 1 1 2
TSCHANN Noaht Torniaco Superior I 1 1 1 2
PROGIN Michael Aumont Loggers II 1 1 1 2
GOZEL Gaetan Aumont Loggers II 10 1 1 2
AYER Maxime Dzos Volants II 11 1 1 2
DOS SANTOS Frédéric Cheyres Okee II 3 0 2 2
RUBIN Valentin Montbrelloz Sharks I 9 0 2 2
RIME Simon Torniaco Superior I 1 0 2 2
HOCHSTRASSER Florian Rolling Aventicum II 3 0 2 2
ROSSIER Florian Léchelles Coyotes II 9 0 2 2
BAERISWYL Thierry Torniaco Superior I 4 1 0 1
OERTLE Jimmy Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 1 0 1
PILLONEL Olivier Cheyres Okee II 3 1 0 1
GALLEY Vincent Cheyres Okee II 5 1 0 1
SAVARY Arnaud Aumont Loggers II 1 1 0 1
CARREL Florian Rolling Aventicum II 1 1 0 1
CLÉMENT Nicolas Cheyres Okee II 1 1 0 1
WOLF Loïc Montbrelloz Sharks I 3 0 1 1
VOLERY Simon Torniaco Superior I 1 0 1 1
PURY David Aumont Loggers II 1 0 1 1
BROYE Maxime Aumont Loggers II 3 0 1 1
GRANDJEAN Mathieu Dzos Volants II 4 0 1 1
RIEDO Loris Léchelles Coyotes II 10 0 1 1
EGGER Sandy Dzos Volants II 10 0 1 1
KRIEGER Roman Montbrelloz Sharks I 1 0 1 1
ROTZETTER David Aumont Loggers II 1 0 1 1
ANKEN Mélanie Dogs of War Gletterens I 14 0 1 1
PITTET Jérémy Léchelles Coyotes II 7 0 1 1
RÜTTIMANN Jonathan Dzos Volants II 1 0 1 1
CHUARD Samuel Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 16 0 1 1
ROHRER Julien Torniaco Superior I 6 0 1 1
ROCH Valentin Rolling Aventicum II 13 0 1 1
DUBEY Jérémie Aumont Loggers II 1 0 1 1
COACH NON JOUEUR NO STAT Dogs of War Gletterens I 7 0 0 0
COACH NON JOUEUR NO STAT Cheyres Okee II 7 0 0 0
ROSAT Didier Dogs of War Gletterens I 8 0 0 0
COACH NON JOUEUR NO STAT Rolling Aventicum II 9 0 0 0
COACH NON JOUEUR NO STAT Dzos Volants II 4 0 0 0
NICOD Alexandre Montbrelloz Sharks I 1 0 0 0
GRANDCHAMP Guillaume Montbrelloz Sharks I 1 0 0 0
COACH NON JOUEUR NO STAT Aumont Loggers II 1 0 0 0
COACH NON JOUEUR NO STAT Léchelles Coyotes II 4 0 0 0
COACH NON JOUEUR NO STAT Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 9 0 0 0
WAEBER Yann Torniaco Superior I 1 0 0 0
GOLLIARD Xavier Dogs of War Gletterens I 1 0 0 0
NOËL Fabrice Aumont Loggers II 1 0 0 0
FROIDEVAUX Michel Torniaco Superior I 4 0 0 0
COTTIER Alexis Léchelles Coyotes II 2 0 0 0
APOTHÉLOZ Samuel Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
BRIGUET Cyril Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
ANDREY Jonathane Dogs of War Gletterens I 1 0 0 0
FORNACHON Didier Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
BONNY Lionel Dogs of War Gletterens I 1 0 0 0
HUBER Arthur Aumont Loggers II 1 0 0 0
MARION Josué Dogs of War Gletterens I 4 0 0 0
PAGE Ismaël Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
PERSEGHINI Robin Cheyres Okee II 1 0 0 0
SIMONET Kylian Rolling Aventicum II 2 0 0 0
LOSEY Anthony Murist/Montet Black Tigers II 1 0 0 0
JEMMELY Pascal Léchelles Coyotes II 1 0 0 0
OBERSON Jérôme Léchelles Coyotes II 6 0 0 0
BERGER Julien Cheyres Okee II 1 0 0 0
AEBISCHER Samuel Dzos Volants II 4 0 0 0
WAEBER Eric Torniaco Superior I 11 0 0 0
YERLY Floriane Aumont Loggers II 16 0 0 0
AYER Simon Dzos Volants II 1 0 0 0
MEYER Pascal Dzos Volants II 1 0 0 0
SOVILLA Dario Cheyres Okee II 3 0 0 0
CASTELLETTI Aaron Cheyres Okee II 2 0 0 0
CHATELANAT Loïc Dzos Volants II 1 0 0 0
CHASSOT Raphaël Dzos Volants II 6 0 0 0
EGGER Guillaume Dogs of War Gletterens I 1 0 0 0
BART Arnaud Torniaco Superior I 6 0 0 0
NOËL Anthony Aumont Loggers II 1 0 0 0
ROBATEL Jonathan Torniaco Superior I 15 0 0 0
DUBRIT Valentin Torniaco Superior I 1 0 0 0
DE REYFF Pierre Torniaco Superior I 1 0 0 0
CHATTON Flavien Torniaco Superior I 1 0 0 0
FISCHER Blaise Dzos Volants II 4 0 0 0
ANSERMET Hugo Montbrelloz Sharks I 1 0 0 0