FSHBR
Fédération de Skater Hockey
Broye et région
Accueil
Comité & Commissions
Game Center
Équipes
Clubs
Compétition
calendar
Championnat
Play-offs / Play-out
Coupe
Classement
Championnat
Play-offs / Play-out
Coupe
Statistiques
Championnat
Play-offs / Play-out
Coupe
Règlements
Statistiques
Division I
Saison
Choisir une saison
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
Nom
Prénom
Équipe
Matchs
Goals
Assists
Points
MICHEL
Lorri
Léchelles Coyotes I
10
27
18
45
MOREL
Michaël
Léchelles Coyotes I
11
21
21
42
PERRIARD
Bastien
Dogs of War Gletterens I
12
22
17
39
MONNEY
Florian
Dzos Volants I
11
26
12
38
VOLERY
Colin
Dogs of War Gletterens I
11
25
10
35
MARMY
Sylvain
Dzos Volants I
11
20
13
33
MENETREY
Alain
Dzos Volants I
12
17
16
33
BERCHIER
Maxime
Aumont Loggers I
12
26
6
32
RÜTTIMANN
Jonathan
Dzos Volants I
11
10
21
31
TONDO
Marc-Antoine
Rolling Aventicum I
12
12
15
27
POCHON
Axel
Dogs of War Gletterens I
11
10
16
26
FROSSARD
Yann
Léchelles Coyotes I
11
15
10
25
SOTTAZ
Nathan
Dzos Volants I
12
10
15
25
SCHORNOZ
Kellian
Rolling Aventicum I
7
16
8
24
CHARDONNENS
Mathias
Dogs of War Gletterens I
14
11
12
23
CURRAT
Nathan
Dogs of War Gletterens I
10
12
9
21
STETTLER
Aymeric
Rolling Aventicum I
9
12
6
18
MINACCI
Didier
Cheyres Okee I
11
13
4
17
CHRISTE
Théo
Dogs of War Gletterens I
8
13
4
17
LANZ
Lucien
Léchelles Coyotes I
7
9
6
15
GATTOLLIAT
Arnaud
Rolling Aventicum I
14
8
6
14
KOLLY
Jonas
Rolling Aventicum I
11
7
6
13
PURY
Stéphane
Aumont Loggers I
11
6
7
13
ROBATEL
Sylvain
Torniaco Superior I
11
8
4
12
ZIMMERMANN
Reto
Cheyres Okee I
9
8
4
12
FROSSARD
Stéphane
Léchelles Coyotes I
11
7
5
12
CARREL
Alexis
Dogs of War Gletterens I
10
6
6
12
GOBET
Simon
Léchelles Coyotes I
10
4
8
12
MAEDER
David
Dzos Volants I
9
7
4
11
JAUNIN
Simon
Dzos Volants I
11
5
6
11
PECLARD
Hugo
Aumont Loggers I
7
5
6
11
SAUDAN
Mike
Cheyres Okee I
10
5
6
11
HAENGGELI
David
Cheyres Okee I
10
4
7
11
MARMY
Denilson
Dzos Volants I
11
8
2
10
CHUARD
Hugo
Rolling Aventicum I
3
8
2
10
FONTANA
Elliot
Rolling Aventicum I
7
7
3
10
PERSEGHINI
Robin
Cheyres Okee I
11
6
4
10
SPAHR
Michaël
Dogs of War Gletterens I
6
4
6
10
CHRISTINAZ
Julien
Aumont Loggers I
6
5
4
9
GALLIADI
Anthony
Rolling Aventicum I
10
4
5
9
SIMONET
Axel
Rolling Aventicum I
11
4
5
9
GREMAUD
Basile
Léchelles Coyotes I
9
4
5
9
KAMPFER
Théo
Dogs of War Gletterens I
11
5
3
8
GALLEY
Elias
Dogs of War Gletterens I
7
4
4
8
JOMINI
François
Léchelles Coyotes I
9
4
4
8
BOUTE
Flavian
Aumont Loggers I
6
4
4
8
JOYE
Roman
Aumont Loggers I
9
3
5
8
LUTONADIO
Landry
Dzos Volants I
10
5
2
7
BALLAMAN
Gillian
Dogs of War Gletterens I
9
4
3
7
KALTENRIEDER
Cyril
Rolling Aventicum I
12
4
3
7
CHARDONNENS
Noah
Dogs of War Gletterens I
4
3
4
7
VOLERY
Guillaume
Aumont Loggers I
8
2
5
7
CLEMENT
Nathan
Torniaco Superior I
10
4
2
6
SANSONNENS
Lionel
Aumont Loggers I
10
4
2
6
MOLL
Thibaud
Dogs of War Gletterens I
3
3
3
6
CLÉMENT
Nicolas
Cheyres Okee I
10
3
3
6
GUENIN
Jesse
Rolling Aventicum I
3
1
5
6
BISE
Michael
Cheyres Okee I
7
5
0
5
GIVEL
Florent
Aumont Loggers I
10
3
2
5
GOBET
Maxime
Léchelles Coyotes I
10
2
3
5
BUGNON
Franck
Torniaco Superior I
10
0
5
5
BURGY
Romain
Torniaco Superior I
11
4
0
4
WAEBER
Yann
Torniaco Superior I
6
4
0
4
CLOTTU
Dylan
Cheyres Okee I
5
3
1
4
PILLONEL
Guillaume
Cheyres Okee I
8
3
1
4
BAECHLER
Florian
Torniaco Superior I
10
2
2
4
WIRT-SCHERWEY
Damian
Torniaco Superior I
4
2
2
4
AYER
Denis
Aumont Loggers I
1
1
3
4
BARRAS
Lionel
Aumont Loggers I
12
0
4
4
PELLET
Mathieu
Torniaco Superior I
1
2
1
3
BAUMGARTNER
Nicolas
Aumont Loggers I
9
1
2
3
PERROUD
Dylan
Torniaco Superior I
6
1
2
3
MAILLARD
Stéphane
Dzos Volants I
9
0
3
3
JUILLERAT
Mandy
Cheyres Okee I
10
0
3
3
VAN CLEEMPUT
Bryan
Rolling Aventicum I
3
0
3
3
TINGUELY
Yoann
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
2
0
2
CLEMENT
Romain
Torniaco Superior I
10
2
0
2
ROBATEL
Lionel
Torniaco Superior I
1
2
0
2
GROGNUZ
Thierry
Aumont Loggers I
10
2
0
2
MANSER
Silvan
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
1
1
2
PILLONEL
Olivier
Cheyres Okee I
2
1
1
2
SERMET
Loïc
Cheyres Okee I
11
0
2
2
HAYOZ
Ludovic
Léchelles Coyotes I
4
0
2
2
MOLLIET
Julian
Léchelles Coyotes I
2
0
2
2
GOZEL
Gaetan
Aumont Loggers I
2
0
2
2
STALDER
Bastien
Léchelles Coyotes I
11
1
0
1
PRÉTET
Guillaume
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
1
0
1
BOSCHUNG
Chris
Léchelles Coyotes I
2
1
0
1
MONNERON
Théo
Torniaco Superior I
1
1
0
1
BERSIER
Jonas
Aumont Loggers I
1
1
0
1
DESPONT
Pascal
Rolling Aventicum I
1
1
0
1
FEHLMANN
Noah
Aumont Loggers I
1
1
0
1
ROBERT
Thomas
Aumont Loggers I
2
1
0
1
SUTER
Elliot
Rolling Aventicum I
1
1
0
1
AEBISCHER
Samuel
Dzos Volants I
10
0
1
1
MARTI
Noé
Dogs of War Gletterens I
12
0
1
1
MOULLET
Alexis
Rolling Aventicum I
1
0
1
1
BUCHS
Fabien
Léchelles Coyotes I
2
0
1
1
BURRUS
Simon
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
0
1
1
TOFFEL
Roméo
Torniaco Superior I
10
0
1
1
VOLERY
Etienne
Aumont Loggers I
1
0
1
1
KÖNIG
Macéo
Léchelles Coyotes I
4
0
1
1
DEMIERRE
Dylan
Torniaco Superior I
2
0
1
1
CHASSOT
Raphaël
Dzos Volants I
9
0
0
0
DUBEY
Thomas
Dzos Volants I
10
0
0
0
SOTTAZ
Dylan
Dzos Volants I
1
0
0
0
BERGER
Loris
Dzos Volants I
1
0
0
0
CHAVAILLAZ
Roman
Dzos Volants I
1
0
0
0
THÉVOZ
Simon
Rolling Aventicum I
1
0
0
0
APOTHÉLOZ
Samuel
Rolling Aventicum I
1
0
0
0
FORNACHON
Didier
Rolling Aventicum I
5
0
0
0
MEER
Johannes
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
0
0
0
PAGE
Ismaël
Rolling Aventicum I
5
0
0
0
SAPIN
Maxime
Dogs of War Gletterens I
4
0
0
0
BURGY
Gaël
Torniaco Superior I
2
0
0
0
BUGNON
Daniel
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
0
0
0
HUMBERT
Guillaume
Léchelles Coyotes I
7
0
0
0
CARREL
Romain
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
0
0
0
MICHEL
Frédéric
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
0
0
0
BUCHS
Guillaume
Léchelles Coyotes I
11
0
0
0
DOUGOUD
Yan
Torniaco Superior I
6
0
0
0
DOUGOUD
Adrien
Torniaco Superior I
11
0
0
0
DUBRIT
Valentin
Torniaco Superior I
2
0
0
0
LONGCHAMP
Alan
Torniaco Superior I
1
0
0
0
ROBATEL
Sébastien
Torniaco Superior I
5
0
0
0
BUCHS
Patrick
Aumont Loggers I
9
0
0
0
BUCHS
Thierry
Aumont Loggers I
1
0
0
0
BOUTE
Théo
Aumont Loggers I
1
0
0
0
GAILLARD
Rémy
Cheyres Okee I
4
0
0
0
CHARDONNENS
Sébastien
Dogs of War Gletterens I
1
0
0
0
MOTA
Luca
Léchelles Coyotes I
2
0
0
0
VOLERY
Simon
Torniaco Superior I
8
0
0
0
WAEBER
Eric
Torniaco Superior I
3
0
0
0
BRUGGER
Julien
Aumont Loggers I
1
0
0
0
CURRAT
Naël
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
0
0
0
NOEL
Florian
Aumont Loggers I
2
0
0
0
PAUCHARD
Nicolas
Torniaco Superior I
2
0
0
0
ROBERT
Nathaël
Aumont Loggers I
2
0
0
0
CARREL
Florian
Dogs of War Gletterens I
9
0
0
0
PLANCHEREL
Mike
Aumont Loggers I
1
0
0
0
COACH NON JOUEUR
NO STAT
Cheyres Okee I
7
0
0
0
COACH NON JOUEUR
NO STAT
Dogs of War Gletterens I
1
0
0
0
COACH NON JOUEUR
NO STAT
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
0
0
0
CHASSOT
Pascal
Dzos Volants I
11
0
0
0
DOMINGUES
Lucas
Aumont Loggers I
8
0
0
0
CLEMENT
Cedric
Torniaco Superior I
4
0
0
0
SOTTAZ
Steven
Rolling Aventicum I
7
0
0
0
GAMBA
Leonardo
Léchelles Coyotes I
1
0
0
0
SCHWAB
Ryan
Rolling Aventicum I
3
0
0
0
QUIOT
Julien
Léchelles Coyotes I
3
0
0
0
AEBY
Guillaume
Rolling Aventicum I
1
0
0
0