FSHBR
Fédération de Skater Hockey
Broye et région
Accueil
Comité & Commissions
Game Center
Équipes
Clubs
Compétition
calendar
Championnat
Play-offs / Play-out
Coupe
Classement
Championnat
Play-offs / Play-out
Coupe
Statistiques
Championnat
Play-offs / Play-out
Coupe
Règlements
Statistiques
Division III
Saison
Choisir une saison
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
Nom
Prénom
Équipe
Matchs
Goals
Assists
Points
RIGOLET
Laurent
Givisiez
11
32
23
55
VOLERY
Etienne
Aumont Loggers II
12
28
27
55
VONLANTHEN
Dylan
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
13
31
18
49
AYER
Denis
Aumont Loggers II
11
25
14
39
DE HUU
Niels
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
13
20
16
36
EGGER
Sullivan
Payerne Capitals
12
27
8
35
BISE
Tom
Estavayer Seehawks I
12
19
14
33
VONLAUFEN
Marc
Payerne Capitals
14
16
17
33
OBERSON
Gilles
Givisiez
9
16
15
31
CHAMMARTIN
Evan
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
13
20
10
30
NOEL
Florian
Aumont Loggers II
12
21
7
28
CARRARD
Frédéric
Payerne Capitals
12
15
11
26
MAGNIN
Jérémy
Payerne Capitals
9
17
6
23
BERCHIER
Gael
Aumont Loggers II
12
14
9
23
STAREMBERG
Justin
Givisiez
9
18
4
22
REY
Nicolas
Estavayer Seehawks I
13
12
8
20
BUCHS
Thierry
Aumont Loggers II
11
7
13
20
COLLAUD
Michaël
Payerne Capitals
12
9
10
19
PAPAUX
Romain
Estavayer Seehawks I
13
8
11
19
GUILLOD
Damien
Estavayer Seehawks I
14
9
8
17
PAUCHARD
Mathias
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
9
8
9
17
FASEL
Dominique
Estavayer Seehawks I
5
7
10
17
BERSIER
Jonas
Aumont Loggers II
9
11
5
16
GALLEY
Vincent
Cheyres Okee II
10
9
7
16
SCHWAB
Nicolas
Cheyres Okee II
11
9
7
16
BERGER
Gil
Payerne Capitals
12
6
10
16
EMONET
Daniel
Givisiez
7
5
11
16
PURRO
Cédric
Estavayer Seehawks I
11
11
4
15
LOSEY
Anthony
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
16
10
4
14
BOUTE
Théo
Aumont Loggers II
7
6
8
14
GOZEL
Gaetan
Aumont Loggers II
9
2
11
13
SHIJAKU
Selim
Cheyres Okee II
12
9
3
12
CURRAT
Laurent
Aumont Loggers II
6
7
5
12
VOLERY
Julien
Aumont Loggers II
5
7
5
12
GUILLAND
Mathieu
Givisiez
7
6
6
12
VONLANTHEN
Kevin
Cheyres Okee II
14
8
3
11
CHAPALLEY
Mathieu
Givisiez
7
8
3
11
GOLLIARD
Xavier
Payerne Capitals
14
7
4
11
MONNEY
Léo
Givisiez
11
6
5
11
PROGIN
Michael
Aumont Loggers II
13
5
6
11
MEYER
François
Estavayer Seehawks I
9
3
8
11
PERSEGHINI
Axel
Cheyres Okee II
11
8
2
10
BALLAMAN
Florian
Domdidier Ducks
8
7
3
10
LONGCHAMP
Alan
Torniaco Superior II
5
7
3
10
BROYE
Maxime
Aumont Loggers II
6
6
4
10
BIELMANN
Romain
Payerne Capitals
7
7
2
9
SOUSA
Yvan
Estavayer Seehawks I
7
6
3
9
BALLAMAN
Matthieu
Domdidier Ducks
11
5
4
9
LOSEY
Bryan
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
10
5
4
9
CLÉMENT
Jérôme
Cheyres Okee II
16
3
6
9
CARRARD
Damien
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
7
5
3
8
PERROUD
Samuel
Givisiez
6
5
3
8
BUNTSCHU
Marc
Givisiez
9
3
5
8
LOSEY
Nolan
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
6
2
6
8
PAUCHARD
Quentin
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
2
7
0
7
CANTIN
Samuel
Givisiez
5
6
1
7
MONNERON
Yoann
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
2
4
3
7
BURGER
Maïco
Aumont Loggers II
10
4
3
7
AYER
Simon
Payerne Capitals
7
3
4
7
DUMAS
Florentin
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
14
3
4
7
PERROUD
Dylan
Torniaco Superior II
5
3
4
7
VORLET
Nicolas
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
12
2
5
7
SCHWAB
Romain
Cheyres Okee II
12
0
7
7
COLLAUD
Steve
Payerne Capitals
2
5
1
6
JOYE
Baptiste
Torniaco Superior II
2
5
1
6
VASILE
Joel
Givisiez
2
5
1
6
CHATTON
Guillaume
Estavayer Seehawks I
7
4
2
6
ROHRER
Julien
Givisiez
10
3
3
6
ROTZETTER
David
Estavayer Seehawks I
11
3
3
6
CHATTON
Flavien
Torniaco Superior II
9
2
4
6
GEISER
David
Payerne Capitals
3
2
4
6
ROBATEL
Sébastien
Torniaco Superior II
10
1
5
6
CLEMENT
Romain
Torniaco Superior II
3
5
0
5
SCHNEIDER
Gaël
Estavayer Seehawks I
9
3
2
5
THEUREAU
Jérémy Killian
Domdidier Ducks
8
3
2
5
GENTIZON
Cyril
Cheyres Okee II
11
2
3
5
KREBS
Gaëtan
Domdidier Ducks
13
1
4
5
BIELMANN
Nicolas
Payerne Capitals
6
1
4
5
CHATTON
Samuel
Torniaco Superior II
12
1
4
5
GIGANDET
Loïc
Givisiez
5
1
4
5
CARRARD
Romain
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
10
3
1
4
NIEDERHAUSER
Chris
Estavayer Seehawks I
3
3
1
4
DEMIERRE
Dylan
Torniaco Superior II
9
3
1
4
CLEMENT
Samuel
Givisiez
4
2
2
4
CHAPPUIS
Arthur
Givisiez
2
2
2
4
SCHEITERBERG
Maxime
Domdidier Ducks
10
2
2
4
TORCHE
Hervé
Estavayer Seehawks I
9
1
3
4
COTTING
Jean-Philippe
Torniaco Superior II
3
3
0
3
MONNERON
Théo
Torniaco Superior II
10
3
0
3
REBET
Olivier
Torniaco Superior II
2
3
0
3
CLOTTU
Dylan
Cheyres Okee II
3
3
0
3
LIECHTI
Mathieu
Estavayer Seehawks I
2
3
0
3
DUBEY
Dimitri
Domdidier Ducks
11
3
0
3
ZBINDEN
Noah
Domdidier Ducks
4
2
1
3
CHATTON
Vincent
Torniaco Superior II
9
2
1
3
NOTH
Luca
Payerne Capitals
6
1
2
3
SPAHR
Arthur
Domdidier Ducks
7
1
2
3
DING
Laurent
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
2
1
2
3
BIELMANN
Christophe
Payerne Capitals
4
1
2
3
JOYE
Roman
Aumont Loggers II
1
1
2
3
BERGER
Julien
Cheyres Okee II
13
0
3
3
JOUSSON
Jimmy
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
14
0
3
3
YERLY
Floriane
Aumont Loggers II
14
0
3
3
SUGNAUX
Ludovic
Givisiez
5
2
0
2
KOLLY
Evan
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
1
2
0
2
ROBATEL
Sylvain
Torniaco Superior II
1
2
0
2
SPAHR
Julien
Domdidier Ducks
8
2
0
2
ROBATEL
Benjamin
Torniaco Superior II
1
1
1
2
REY
Johann
Aumont Loggers II
1
1
1
2
PILLONEL
Olivier
Cheyres Okee II
2
1
1
2
BOURQUI
Julie
Cheyres Okee II
8
1
1
2
CRETEGNY
Logan
Domdidier Ducks
6
1
1
2
ZWICK
Yannick
Domdidier Ducks
9
0
2
2
SHIJAKU
Florent
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
1
0
2
2
PUGNALE
Mathieu
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
2
2
BEURET
Arno
Domdidier Ducks
9
0
2
2
FOLLY
Bastien
Torniaco Superior II
7
0
2
2
DAFFLON
Willy
Givisiez
4
0
2
2
GUINNARD
Johan
Domdidier Ducks
5
1
0
1
OERTLE
Jimmy
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
1
1
0
1
DE GOTTRAU
Florent
Estavayer Seehawks I
1
1
0
1
ROLLE
Adrien
Torniaco Superior II
6
1
0
1
SANSONNENS
Lionel
Aumont Loggers II
1
1
0
1
HAENGGELI
David
Cheyres Okee II
1
1
0
1
ZANONE
Noé
Estavayer Seehawks I
4
1
0
1
BEURET
Sacha
Domdidier Ducks
8
1
0
1
CLEMENT
Jérôme
Domdidier Ducks
1
1
0
1
GUERRY
Ludovic
Domdidier Ducks
4
1
0
1
BOTH
Denis
Givisiez
1
1
0
1
BUGNON
Franck
Torniaco Superior II
6
1
0
1
PLANCHEREL
Mike
Aumont Loggers II
1
1
0
1
GAUCH
Jean-Luc
Torniaco Superior II
2
1
0
1
PERSEGHINI
Robin
Cheyres Okee II
1
0
1
1
DOUGOUD
Noa
Torniaco Superior II
2
0
1
1
DUBRIT
Valentin
Torniaco Superior II
12
0
1
1
ESPERON
Raphael
Givisiez
2
0
1
1
POCHON
Christian
Torniaco Superior II
7
0
1
1
CATANO
Daniel
Estavayer Seehawks I
10
0
1
1
PERROUD
Antoine
Givisiez
4
0
1
1
CLEMENT
Joël
Domdidier Ducks
13
0
1
1
FREISS
Cédric
Cheyres Okee II
3
0
1
1
BAUDOIS
Alain
Givisiez
4
0
0
0
FAUGUEL
Marion
Aumont Loggers II
1
0
0
0
DOS SANTOS
Frédéric
Payerne Capitals
4
0
0
0
BURGY
Romain
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
DOUGOUD
Adrien
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
HERTLING
Nicolas
Torniaco Superior II
6
0
0
0
PITTET
Thomas
Payerne Capitals
10
0
0
0
STADELMANN
Jérémy
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
BUCHS
Patrick
Aumont Loggers II
2
0
0
0
VOLERY
Simon
Aumont Loggers II
13
0
0
0
SAVARY
Valentine
Aumont Loggers II
1
0
0
0
PURY
Stéphane
Aumont Loggers II
1
0
0
0
MULLER
Fabien
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
BERCHIER
Romain
Estavayer Seehawks I
2
0
0
0
GAILLARD
Rémy
Cheyres Okee II
1
0
0
0
MICCO
Gabriel
Estavayer Seehawks I
1
0
0
0
SANCHEZ
Marc
Payerne Capitals
1
0
0
0
CHAMMARTIN
David
Payerne Capitals
6
0
0
0
THUNER
Jonathan
Estavayer Seehawks I
1
0
0
0
BEZZOLA
Loris
Estavayer Seehawks I
2
0
0
0
BOUTE
Flavian
Aumont Loggers II
1
0
0
0
MEYER
Megan
Domdidier Ducks
10
0
0
0
PRETOT
Lionel
Domdidier Ducks
1
0
0
0
JUILLERAT
Mandy
Cheyres Okee II
2
0
0
0
BAECHLER
Romain
Torniaco Superior II
4
0
0
0
GAUDIN
Alain
Torniaco Superior II
2
0
0
0
ROPRAZ
Nicolas
Payerne Capitals
8
0
0
0
ROTZETTER
Luc
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
BORNE
Samuel
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
TERCIER
Nicolas
Estavayer Seehawks I
2
0
0
0
PITTET
Olivier
Payerne Capitals
10
0
0
0
HÄNNI
Florian
Domdidier Ducks
8
0
0
0
BLANC
Kylian
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
VESSAZ
Romain
Domdidier Ducks
2
0
0
0
PILET
Séan
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
COACH NON JOUEUR
NO STAT
Cheyres Okee II
10
0
0
0
COACH NON JOUEUR
NO STAT
Estavayer Seehawks I
4
0
0
0
COACH NON JOUEUR
NO STAT
Givisiez
10
0
0
0
COACH NON JOUEUR
NO STAT
Murist/Montet Black Tigers I
6
0
0
0
VOUILLOZ
Ludovic
Estavayer Seehawks I
7
0
0
0
MENETREY
Arthur
Estavayer Seehawks I
1
0
0
0
SCHOUWEY
Jérémy
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
PRÖGLER
Raphaël
Cheyres Okee II
1
0
0
0
BEURET
Jean-Luc
Domdidier Ducks
13
0
0
0
REMETTER
Alexandre
Torniaco Superior II
13
0
0
0
AEBY
Julien
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
BUGNON
Axel
Givisiez
2
0
0
0
CHARDONNENS
Axel
Torniaco Superior II
1
0
0
0
JULMY
Patrick
Domdidier Ducks
2
0
0
0